Serie C Now (2023-2024) |
|
18.03 20:30 |
|
Potenza |
1-0 |
Picerno |
Arbitro: Mattia Caldera di Como |
|
Stadio: Alfredo Viviani |
|
17.03 20:45 |
|
Foggia |
2-1 |
Juve Stabia |
Arbitro: Matteo Centi |
|
Stadio: Pino Zaccheria |
|
17.03 20:45 |
|
Vis Pesaro |
0-2 |
Cesena |
Arbitro: Andrea Bordin di Bassano del Grappa |
|
Stadio: Tonino Benelli |
|
17.03 20:45 |
|
Monterosi |
1-0 |
Crotone |
Arbitro: Gianluca Grasso di Ariano Irpino |
|
Stadio: Gaetano Bonolis |
|
17.03 20:45 |
|
Monopoli |
0-0 |
Turris |
Arbitro: Simone Galipò |
|
Stadio: "Vito Simone Veneziani" |
|
17.03 18:30 |
|
Taranto |
0-0 |
Sorrento |
Arbitro: Sig. Antonino Costanza di Agrigento |
|
Stadio: Erasmo Iacovone di Taranto |
|
17.03 18:30 |
|
Fermana |
1-1 |
Sestri Levante |
Arbitro: Ermes Fabrizio Cavaliere di Paola |
|
Stadio: Bruno Recchioni |
|
17.03 18:30 |
|
Arzignano Valchiampo |
0-0 |
Trento |
Arbitro: Enrico Gemelli di Messina |
|
Stadio: Tommaso Dal Molin |
|
17.03 18:30 |
|
Casertana |
2-0 |
Virtus Francavilla |
Arbitro: Lorenzo Maccarini di Arezzo |
|
Stadio: Alberto Pinto |
|
17.03 18:30 |
|
Alessandria |
0-1 |
Renate |
Arbitro: Edoardo Gianquinto di Parma |
|
Stadio: Moccagatta |
|
17.03 16:15 |
|
Gubbio |
0-1 |
Perugia |
Arbitro: Alberto Ruben Arena della sezione di Torre del Greco |
|
Stadio: Pietro Barbetti |
|
17.03 14:00 |
|
Olbia |
4-1 |
Recanatese |
Arbitro: Giuseppe Mucera di Palermo |
|
Stadio: Bruno Nespoli |
|
17.03 14:00 |
|
Pro Sesto |
0-1 |
Triestina |
Arbitro: Catanoso di Reggio Calabria |
|
Stadio: Breda |
|
17.03 14:00 |
|
Pineto |
1-3 |
Arezzo |
Arbitro: Maria Marotta, Sez. di Sapri |
|
Stadio: Pavone-Mariani |
|
17.03 14:00 |
|
Ancona |
1-1 |
Torres |
Arbitro: Marco Emmanuele di Pisa |
|
Stadio: Del Conero |
|
16.03 20:45 |
|
Giugliano |
1-2 |
Benevento |
Arbitro: Stefano Nicolini di Brescia |
|
Stadio: Alberto De Cristofaro |
|
16.03 20:45 |
|
Novara |
2-2 |
Pro Vercelli |
Arbitro: Andrea Calzavara di Varese (Franco-Landoni) |
|
Stadio: "Silvio Piola" di Novara |
|
16.03 18:30 |
|
Carrarese |
1-0 |
Juventus Next Gen |
Arbitro: Francesco Burlando di Genova |
|
Stadio: Stadio dei Marmi |
|
16.03 18:30 |
|
Pro Patria |
0-1 |
Vicenza |
Arbitro: Alfredo Iannello di Messina |
|
Stadio: Carlo Speroni |
|
16.03 18:30 |
|
Avellino |
2-0 |
Brindisi |
Arbitro: Valerio Pezzopane de L'Aquila |
|
Stadio: Stadio Paternio/Lombardi |